Construction

Tender ID
Views
103
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
8.114.891.000 VND
Publication date
09:00 15/09/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
320/QD-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dien Ban Town Construction Project Management Board
Approval date
12/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401299651 0401299651

BACH HUNG PHU CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

5.904.719.310,75 VND 5.904.719.000 VND 150 day 15/09/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4201172503 4201172503 KHANH ANH INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 8th ranked contractor
2 vn0400510326 0400510326 DONG PHUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 4th ranked contractor
3 vn4000783125 4000783125 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SƠN TÙNG The contractor ranked 6th
4 vn0400635999 0400635999 CHANH TIN CONSTRUCTION, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 2nd ranked contractor
5 vn4000452564 4000452564 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG LỤC PHÚ GIA The 5th ranked contractor
6 vn0401417640 0401417640 CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT CẤU THÉP & XÂY DỰNG PHAN KHA The 7th ranked contractor
7 vn4000826749 4000826749 AN HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED The reason for failure is stated in the Bid Evaluation Report No. 293-23/BCACI dated August 15, 2023 of ACI Consulting and Investment Company Limited
8 vn0401686386 0401686386 Liên danh Thanh Hương Lâm - Sơn Điền THANH HUONG LAM COMPANY LIMITED The reason for failure is stated in the Bid Evaluation Report No. 293-23/BCACI dated August 15, 2023 of ACI Consulting and Investment Company Limited
9 vn0401533252 0401533252 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH NHÂN 3rd ranking contractor
10 vn0401864173 0401864173 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ÂN HIỆP PHÁT The reason for failure is stated in the Bid Evaluation Report No. 293-23/BCACI dated August 15, 2023 of ACI Consulting and Investment Company Limited
11 vn4000990467 4000990467 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ÂN PHÁT The reason for failure is stated in the Bid Evaluation Report No. 293-23/BCACI dated August 15, 2023 of ACI Consulting and Investment Company Limited
12 vn0401880016 0401880016 Liên danh Thanh Hương Lâm - Sơn Điền CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SƠN ĐIỀN The reason for failure is stated in the Bid Evaluation Report No. 293-23/BCACI dated August 15, 2023 of ACI Consulting and Investment Company Limited
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second