Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Đường tổ 3B ấp 3, xã Lâm San
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
742.048.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
125/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/12/2016
Completion date
14:22 24/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3501937568 3501937568

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Vận tải Tân Tiến Cường

742.048.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second