Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.534.047.025 VND
Publication date
14:03 02/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
108/QĐ-CLB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Can Tho City Retirement Club
Approval date
02/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801120607 1801120607

TIEN QUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY

1.976.490.774,68 VND 1.976.490.774 VND 120 day 10/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1800655631 1800655631 NAM HUNG VERIFYING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
2 vn1800741129 1800741129 99 ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
3 vn1800687217 1800687217 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ THỊNH Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
4 vn1801070233 1801070233 PCI CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
5 vn1800751208 1800751208 HOANG BACH LIMITED COMPANY Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
6 vn1801075665 1801075665 PHUC DIEN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
7 vn1801414251 1801414251 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG TRÍ TIẾN Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
8 vn1801198593 1801198593 TAN THUAN TRUNG LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
9 vn1800700034 1800700034 CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN XANH E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
10 vn1801274251 1801274251 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Cửu Long và Công ty TNHH Đenta CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM CỬU LONG E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
11 vn1801110729 1801110729 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN CÁT Successful negotiation with the contractor ranked 1
12 vn1801544571 1801544571 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CHƯƠNG THIỆN E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
13 vn1800662727 1800662727 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Cửu Long và Công ty TNHH Đenta ĐENTA LIMITED COMPANY E-HSDT does not respond to E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second