Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
112.972.000 VND
Publication date
15:40 10/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
79/QĐ-THCSKĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kim Dong Secondary School
Approval date
22/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000443400 4000443400

CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING TRAN LE COMPANY. LTD

83.500.000 VND 83.500.000 VND 30 day 11/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4001071875 4001071875 IHOME CONSTRUCTION ANH COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
2 vn4000977723 4000977723 QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
3 vn4001229015 4001229015 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HUY PHÁT QUẢNG NAM Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
4 vn4001250289 4001250289 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SUN ONE Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
5 vn4001257541 4001257541 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QNVN Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
6 vn4001082041 4001082041 NGUYEN TAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
7 vn4001181123 4001181123 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN LAM Because this Contractor has a higher bid price than the winning bidder
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second