Construction

Tender ID
Views
72
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
5.626.144.000 VND
Publication date
11:16 19/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
06/QĐ-THLS ngày 19/01/2024
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Long Son Primary School
Approval date
19/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105100435 0105100435

BACH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

5.625.000.141 VND 5.625.000.141 VND 180 day 22/01/2024
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2400792427 2400792427 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC SÁNG TẠO T & D No technical evaluation results
2 vn2800831737 2800831737 CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ SƠN No technical evaluation results
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second