Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Nâng cấp, cải tạo tuyến đường giao thông xã Thủy Triều, huyện Thủy Nguyên. Hạng mục: Xây dựng tuyến đường từ cầu Buộm lên Núi Hương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.300.363.000 VND
Tender value
1.300.363.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:10 20/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 104/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/12/2019
Completion date
21:50 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201958836 0201958836

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Khánh Hà

1.215.837.000 VND 27 day 27 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second