Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Công sở xã Lâm Xa, Huyện Bá Thước, Thanh Hóa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.027.226.910 VND
Tender value
4.027.226.910 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:45 15/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/07/2018
Completion date
17:26 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY

4.021.546.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second