Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xây mới sân vận động xã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.176.338.000 VND
Tender value
1.176.338.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 10/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
200/QĐ-UBND ngày 26/09/2018
Approval date
26/09/2018
Completion date
10:27 08/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4000387361 4000387361

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN CHIÊM SƠN

1.173.360.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second