Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Nâng cấp tuyến đường liên xã Gia Sơn – Gia thủy (Giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.133.803.000 VND
Tender value
6.133.803.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 28/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
73/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/11/2019
Approval date
19/11/2019
Completion date
09:08 23/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700590189 2700590189

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG BT

6.130.373.000 VND 250 day 250 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second