Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
856.318.000 VND
Publication date
09:33 13/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
251/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF DONG LUONG WARD
Approval date
12/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200619258 3200619258

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NAM MINH TÂN

680.329.928 VND 680.329.928 VND 120 day Calculated from the effective date of the contract until the date the parties complete their obligations as agreed in the contract
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3200677482 3200677482 KAPAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not ranked 1
2 vn0401305739 0401305739 AN NGUYEN AN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED Not ranked 1
3 vn3200293454 3200293454 HIEU HOP LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Not ranked 1
4 vn3200489457 3200489457 TRUONG THUAN TIEN COMPANY LIMITED Not ranked 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second