Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.080.239.000 VND
Publication date
10:14 28/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
221/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Phu Thinh Town
Approval date
23/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001031061 4001031061 LIÊN DANH TIỂU HOA VIÊN TRUNG TÂM THỊ TRẤN PHÚ THỊNH

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THƯ

3.481.748.784,64 VND 3.481.748.000 VND 150 day 150 days
2 vn4000977723 4000977723 LIÊN DANH TIỂU HOA VIÊN TRUNG TÂM THỊ TRẤN PHÚ THỊNH

QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.481.748.784,64 VND 3.481.748.000 VND 150 day 150 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THƯ main consortium
2 QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000994856 4000994856 ABICO ARCHITECHTURE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED The contractor is ranked after the price
2 vn4001036944 4001036944 Liên danh nhà thầu Thăng Long CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV VẬN TẢI NAM NGÃI The contractor does not meet the experience and technical capacity
3 vn4000412875 4000412875 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM DIÊN The contractor is ranked after the price
4 vnz000002041 331707000004 Liên danh Hợp tác xã Tam Lộc - Phước Hải HTX DVNN&KDTH TAM LỘC The contractor is ranked after the price
5 vn4000439563 4000439563 Liên danh nhà thầu Thăng Long CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MUA BÁN THIẾT BỊ HÙNG HẬU The contractor does not meet the experience and technical capacity
6 vn0400530594 0400530594 Liên danh Hợp tác xã Tam Lộc - Phước Hải CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHƯỚC HẢI The contractor is ranked after the price
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second