Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
959.351.000 VND
Publication date
08:37 18/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
số 226/QĐ-THPTTVD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tran Van Du High School
Approval date
17/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001111084 4001111084

THAI HOANG PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

649.273.000 VND 649.273.000 VND 60 day 60 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4001093847 4001093847 THUY DUONG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn4001112176 4001112176 DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT ranked 2
3 vn4001182367 4001182367 CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG SƠN QUẢNG NAM E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
4 vn0401611990 0401611990 THAO PHUC HAN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT ranked 3
5 vn4001216087 4001216087 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN AN E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
6 vn4000443400 4000443400 CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING TRAN LE COMPANY. LTD E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
7 vn4001047294 4001047294 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VẠN TÍN ĐỨC E-HSDT ranked 4
8 vn4001181123 4001181123 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN LAM E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second