Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
59
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
583.400.799 VND
Publication date
14:38 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
327/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoa Binh District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1900669070 1900669070 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nhân Sang Bạc Liêu & Công ty TNHH MTV thi công san lấp Thanh Nhàn

Công ty tnhh tư vấn xây dựng Nhân Sang Bạc Liêu

579.083.070 VND 579.083.000 VND 60 day 60
2 vn1900629473 1900629473 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nhân Sang Bạc Liêu & Công ty TNHH MTV thi công san lấp Thanh Nhàn

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THI CÔNG SAN LẤP THANH NHÀN

579.083.070 VND 579.083.000 VND 60 day 60
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001357140 2001357140 LD HẢI ANH CM - BẢO AN CM CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI ANH CM Do not meet the requirements of E-HSDT's validity
2 vn1900650154 1900650154 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ XANH BẠC LIÊU Do not meet the requirements of capacity and experience
3 vn2001263887 2001263887 LD HẢI ANH CM - BẢO AN CM CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN CÀ MAU Do not meet the requirements of E-HSDT's validity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second