Construction

Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
18.347.900.000 VND
Publication date
14:00 17/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
778/QĐ-NN&PTNT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of Tien Phuoc district
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4000445084 4000445084 Thi công xây dựng đường nguyên liệu OCOP Tiên Phước

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚC LUÂN

15.117.898.056 VND 15.117.898.000 VND 180 day
2 vn4001055658 4001055658 Thi công xây dựng đường nguyên liệu OCOP Tiên Phước

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH ĐẠT

15.117.898.056 VND 15.117.898.000 VND 180 day
3 vn4001232441 4001232441 Thi công xây dựng đường nguyên liệu OCOP Tiên Phước

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG PHÚC QUẢNG NAM

15.117.898.056 VND 15.117.898.000 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000978029 4000978029 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ LỘC PHƯỚC THỊNH Contractor ranked 4th
2 vn4000994856 4000994856 Liên danh ADN ABICO ARCHITECHTURE & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED contractor ranked 5th
3 vn4001028830 4001028830 Liên danh thi công dự án đường nguyên liệu CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN THANH BI Contractor ranked 3rd
4 vn4000845822 4000845822 Liên danh dự án OCOP Tiên Phước, tỉnh Quảng Nam CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG PHÁT Contractor ranked 2nd
5 vn4000481886 4000481886 Liên danh thi công dự án đường nguyên liệu TAN TIEN CHU LAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 3rd
6 vn4000683378 4000683378 Liên danh dự án OCOP Tiên Phước, tỉnh Quảng Nam CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN TIÊN Contractor ranked 2nd
7 vn4001026625 4001026625 Liên danh ADN CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TƯ VẤN CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG DCO contractor ranked 5th
8 vn4001031061 4001031061 Liên danh ADN CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN THƯ contractor ranked 5th
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second