Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
166.889.100 VND
Publication date
09:27 08/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1205/QĐ-CABT-CTHC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Binh Thanh District Police
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313159831 0313159831

QUOC SON CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

165.408.359 VND 165.408.359 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ trần
24.334
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,000
2
Tháo dỡ cửa nhôm kính
2.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38,000
3
Tháo dỡ chậu xí
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
52,000
4
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11,000
5
Tháo dỡ két nước bệ xí
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38,000
6
Vận chuyển xà bần xuống bãi tập kết
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,250,000
7
Vận chuyển xà bần, rác thải ra khỏi công trình
2
xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
580,000
8
Thi công trần thạch cao khung nhôm nổi 600x600mm
24.334
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
260,000
9
Cung cấp lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm kính
2.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,800,000
10
Lắp ổ khoá chìm tay nắm tròn
14
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
525,000
11
Xử lý hệ thống cấp nước hư hỏng, bổ sung thêm
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,800,000
12
Xử lý thấm ố tường vách sau các bệ xí
4
tầng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,980,000
13
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,920,000
14
Lắp đặt két nước chậu xí
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
583,000
15
Lắp đặt vòi xịt xí bệt
13
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
290,000
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
142.45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19,000
17
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - tường
142.45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,000
18
Quét dung dịch chống thấm tường
142.45
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
118,000
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
512.695
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
83,000
20
Gia cố sửa chữa cửa đi, cửa sổ khung gỗ
42
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
350,000
21
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
134.04
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
62,000
22
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
134.04
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
91,000
23
Cung cấp lắp đặt ổ khoá tay nắm gạt
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
870,000
24
Lắp đặt bộ chốt móc khóa cửa đi
21
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
81,000
25
Cung cấp ổ khóa việt tiệp
25
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
210,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second