Construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.829.319.000 VND
Publication date
15:21 14/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
549/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cat Nhon Commune People's Committee
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4101621152 4101621152 Công ty TNHH MTV Đường bộ Bình Định - Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Tổng Hợp Sinh Lợi

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH

3.008.514.619 VND 3.008.514.000 VND 120 day
2 vn4100571621 4100571621 Công ty TNHH MTV Đường bộ Bình Định - Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Tổng Hợp Sinh Lợi

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP SINH LỢI

3.008.514.619 VND 3.008.514.000 VND 120 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP SINH LỢI sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4101420696 4101420696 CVN Rated 2
2 vn4101642233 4101642233 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG TPP Did not reach experience capacity
3 vn4101621353 4101621353 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP T73 Did not reach experience capacity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second