Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xử lý chống mối các trường THCS trên địa bàn huyện Sông Lô năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
774.152.000 VND
Tender value
774.152.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 31/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
375/QĐ-GD&ĐT ngày 05/6/2019
Approval date
05/06/2019
Completion date
10:30 18/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500293326 2500293326

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN ĐẠT

772.687.000 VND 165 day 165 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2500437352 2500437352 Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thoa Tiếp Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2500290290 2500290290 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Việt Thiện Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second