Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường trục xã từ cầu Khiêm đến ngã ba ông Phiêu, xã Bát Trang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.285.014.000 VND
Tender value
2.285.014.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 24/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 73/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/06/2019
Completion date
14:42 18/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200458598 0200458598

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hồng Phúc

2.281.726.000 VND 145 day 145 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second