Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trường Mầm non 12
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.127.832.555 VND
Tender value
1.127.832.555 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 26/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
66/QĐ-MN12 ngày 07/03/2019
Approval date
07/03/2019
Completion date
08:33 18/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304037731 0304037731

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng Lê Nguyễn

1.121.818.255 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second