Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng khu thể thao xã Bát Trang, huyện An Lão, thành phố Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.033.607.125 VND
Tender value
1.033.607.125 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 14/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
100/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/7/2019
Approval date
05/07/2019
Completion date
10:58 09/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201113412 0201113412

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Lân

1.032.723.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second