Construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.111.813.000 VND
Publication date
15:52 20/07/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
199/QĐ-TTCUDVSNC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thu Bon commune service provision center
Approval date
20/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400617051 0400617051

PHU THANH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED

13.111.800.832,819 VND 13.086.348.000 VND 13.086.348.000 VND 365 day 365 DAYS
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400473554 0400473554 PHU HOA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Failed to meet technical requirements (as determined by the evaluation report No. 09.07-06/2026/TCG-INVT dated July 9, 2026, issued by INNOVATA Company and verified in Document No. 14.07.2026-02/BCTĐ dated July 14, 2026, issued by the Central Region Consulting Architecture Company).
2 vn4001078983 4001078983 Liên danh EPC CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG ĐÀ EPC Failed to meet technical requirements (as determined by the evaluation report No. 09.07-06/2026/TCG-INVT dated July 9, 2026, issued by INNOVATA Company and verified in Document No. 14.07.2026-02/BCTĐ dated July 14, 2026, issued by the Central Region Consulting Architecture Company).
3 vnz000002281 331607000001 Liên danh EPC HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM TRÀ MY Failed to meet technical requirements (as determined by the evaluation report No. 09.07-06/2026/TCG-INVT dated July 9, 2026, issued by INNOVATA Company and verified in Document No. 14.07.2026-02/BCTĐ dated July 14, 2026, issued by the Central Region Consulting Architecture Company).
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second