Construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
0
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.070.137.000 VND
Publication date
16:58 27/08/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
69/QĐ-VP.DA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Son Commune People's Council & People's Committee Office
Approval date
27/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201422927 1201422927

CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC THẮNG GC

3.345.693.671 VND 3.345.693.671 VND 3.345.693.671 VND 105 day 105 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1201530457 1201530457 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI LINH HOÀNG CUNG Ranking 2
2 vn1201126903 1201126903 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN HUỲNH E-HSDT does not meet the technical requirements specified in Report No. 68/BCĐG-TVAN, dated August 25, 2026, issued by the Expert Group.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second