Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Công trình Khuôn viên, hàng rào Trường TH, THCS Hoàn Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.391.435.000 VND
Tender value
1.391.435.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 30/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 113/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/8/2019 của Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàn Trạch
Approval date
06/08/2019
Completion date
16:30 07/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100301221 3100301221

Công ty TNHH Trang Vân

1.390.058.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second