Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa khối phòng làm việc Huyện ủy Châu Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
308.064.000 VND
Tender value
308.064.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 30/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2069a-QĐ/HU ngày 31/12/2019
Approval date
31/12/2019
Completion date
09:36 07/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1101147547 1101147547

Công ty TNHH Sơn Thịnh

307.304.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second