Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Sửa chữa đường giao thông từ trung tâm xã đi thôn 4
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.569.442.000 VND
Tender value
2.569.442.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 16/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/01/2020
Approval date
21/01/2020
Completion date
16:44 03/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001022335 6001022335

Công ty TNHH An Vũ

2.567.888.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second