Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Nâng cấp đường hẻm tổ 61, khu phố 8, phường Phú Thọ, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.668.702.991 VND
Tender value
1.668.702.991 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 17/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
299/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/06/2018
Approval date
18/06/2018
Completion date
10:24 22/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3701629592 3701629592

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH PHÚ

1.620.122.638 VND 70ngày day 70ngày (kể cả ngày lễ, thứ 7, chủ nhật) Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second