Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Trồng cây xanh khu vực trung tâm đô thị Đức Phổ và các trường học trên địa bàn thị xã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.187.412.763 VND
Tender value
12.187.412.763 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 29/05/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44/QĐ-QLĐT
Approval date
03/06/2020
Completion date
09:24 05/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 1900605761

CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH TÂY NAM BỘ

12.166.539.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
2 0 3800430085

CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CÔNG MINH

12.166.539.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH TÂY NAM BỘ main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH CÔNG MINH sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second