Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Nhà văn hoá thôn Plơi Rngôl, xã Ia Trok
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
613.605.000 VND
Tender value
613.605.000 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
383/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/9/2021
Approval date
08/09/2021
Completion date
10:09 14/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 391407000002 391407000002

HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG KIM TÂN

539.411.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second