Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Trung tâm giao dịch và nhà làm viêc Bưu điện Đà Nẵng 3 - Bưu điện TP Đà Nẵng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.606.561.000 VND
Tender value
3.606.561.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 11/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1630/QĐ-BĐVN ngày 09/08/2018
Approval date
09/08/2018
Completion date
14:08 10/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600282482 5600282482

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Anh Tùng tỉnh Điện Biên

3.532.294.000 VND 118 day 118 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second