Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Xây dựng cầu bắc qua sông Đồng Nai (cầu Bạch Đằng 2) – Dự án 2: Xây dựng cầu vượt sông Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
359.329.571.419 VND
Tender value
359.329.571.419 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 08/06/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Số 85/QĐ-QLDA ngày 19/10/2021
Approval date
19/10/2021
Completion date
11:09 20/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2900324850

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CIENCO4

313.969.000.000 VND 450 day 450 Ngày
2 2900329305

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ 492

313.969.000.000 VND 450 day 450 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CIENCO4 main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ 492 sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second