Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo các hạng mục công trình cơ uqan Quân sự huyện Tuy Đức
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.257.799.000 VND
Tender value
2.257.799.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 13/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
770/QĐ-BCH ngày 20/8/2018
Approval date
20/08/2018
Completion date
14:40 29/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400257829 6400257829

Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Việt Đức Đăk Nông

2.250.000.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second