Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa dãy nhà 10 phòng học trường THCS An Thắng, xã An Thắng, huyện An Lão, TP. Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.592.739.181 VND
Tender value
1.592.739.181 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 27/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
30/QĐ-UBND ngày 29/7/2018
Approval date
29/07/2018
Completion date
14:17 18/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201113412 0201113412

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Lân

1.591.916.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second