Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Đường Ngô Mây (đoạn từ đường Quang Trung đến Ngã 5 Ngô Mây); Hạng mục: Nạo vét mương thoát nước, bó vỉa, lát gạch Block.
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
929.986.000 VND
Tender value
929.986.000 VND
Conversion date
13/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 108/QĐ-UBND ngày 13/4/2022
Approval date
13/04/2022
Completion date
11:05 20/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901040494 5901040494

Công ty TNHH MTV Thành Anh Gia Lai

929.665.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second