Construction

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp Bưu cục Hòa Cường Bắc, Bưu điện Đà Nẵng 1, thành phố Đà Nẵng
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
480.934.425 VND
Tender value
480.934.425 VND
Conversion date
15/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
303/QĐ-BĐĐN ngày 10/06/2022
Approval date
10/06/2022
Completion date
17:30 27/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401767638 0401767638

Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Và Thương Mại HCD

480.934.425 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second