Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Name of project
Nâng cấp bê tông xi măng đường từ nhà ông Lũ đến nhà ông Hai Hùng, ấp Cầu Đôi, xã Lai Hưng, huyện Bàu Bàng, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.300.193.934 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2147/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/9/2017
Approval date
08/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu theo HSMT
Completion date
09:21 15/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3701791429 3701791429

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng cầu đường Việt Đức Thành

1.095.555.471 VND 89 day 89 ngày (kể cả ngày lễ, thứ 7 và chủ nhật)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second