Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
155
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
82.320.355.510 VND
Estimated price
80.823.621.773 VND
Publication date
13:30 03/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
2984/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Thanh Khe District
Approval date
03/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400464510 0400464510 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Liên Việt Tiến - Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Tin học Phi Long

LIEN VIET TIEN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

80.003.355.864 VND 90.5 80.003.355.000 VND 470 day 06/11/2023
2 vn0400127402 0400127402 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Liên Việt Tiến - Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Tin học Phi Long

PHILONG ELECTRONIC AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

80.003.355.864 VND 90.5 80.003.355.000 VND 470 day 06/11/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400509433 0400509433 Liên danh Công ty Hy Mã – Nam Vinh– Vĩnh Tường – Ngô Văn Nhân. HY MA JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
2 vn0105585885 0105585885 Liên danh Công Ty Cổ Phần Tập Đoàn Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Á Đông HPP và Công Ty Cổ Phần Giải Pháp Công Nghệ Tòa Nhà An Thịnh (Gọi tắt là: Liên Danh Á Đông HPP và An Thịnh) CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG Á ĐÔNG HPP The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
3 vn4000378261 4000378261 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Vinaconex 25 - Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Tràng An. Tên viết tắt: LIÊN DANH VINACONEX 25 - TRÀNG AN. VINACONEX 25 JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
4 vn0400635910 0400635910 Liên danh LEQUANGTHINH LE SAM ICC INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
5 vn0400484965 0400484965 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam CÔNG TY TNHH HUY NHƯ The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
6 vn0400439560 0400439560 DCID CONTRUCSTION COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
7 vn0103007455 0103007455 Liên danh Công Ty Cổ Phần Tập Đoàn Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Á Đông HPP và Công Ty Cổ Phần Giải Pháp Công Nghệ Tòa Nhà An Thịnh (Gọi tắt là: Liên Danh Á Đông HPP và An Thịnh) AN THINH BUILDING ENGINEERING SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
8 vn0401981631 0401981631 Liên danh LEQUANGTHINH 3K PLUS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
9 vn0400655201 0400655201 Liên danh LEQUANGTHINH LIEN TIEN THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMAPNY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
10 vn0401383504 0401383504 Liên danh LEQUANGTHINH HA QUANG CONTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
11 vn0401530734 0401530734 Liên danh LEQUANGTHINH ATAT CONSULTING, DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
12 vn0102394339 0102394339 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Vinaconex 25 - Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Tràng An. Tên viết tắt: LIÊN DANH VINACONEX 25 - TRÀNG AN. TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
13 vn0400554411 0400554411 Liên danh Công ty Hy Mã – Nam Vinh– Vĩnh Tường – Ngô Văn Nhân. NAM VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
14 vn0400437556 0400437556 Liên danh Công ty Hy Mã – Nam Vinh– Vĩnh Tường – Ngô Văn Nhân. CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
15 vn0400642322 0400642322 Liên danh Công ty Hy Mã – Nam Vinh– Vĩnh Tường – Ngô Văn Nhân. CÔNG TY TNHH NGÔ VĂN NHÂN The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
16 vn0400454696 0400454696 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam ĐA QUANG CO., LTD The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
17 vn0400591452 0400591452 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUẤN HẰNG The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
18 vn0400469491 0400469491 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HÒA LỢI The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
19 vn0401818032 0401818032 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam HTG ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
20 vn0401486901 0401486901 Liên danh Huy Như – Tuấn Hằng – Đà Quảng – Hòa Lợi – HTG - Visnam VISNAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor does not meet the capacity requirements of a similar contract. The contractor does not meet the minimum score for the criterion Level of satisfaction of material requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second