Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
79
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.482.080.925 VND
Publication date
11:49 08/02/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
1120/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Phu Giao district
Approval date
07/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3401127030 3401127030 LIÊN DANH NGUYÊN LUÂN - GÓC NHÌN MỚI

NGUYEN LUAN COMPANY LIMITED

8.975.231.758,35 VND 8.975.231.758 VND 90 day 25/02/2024
2 vn3400568201 3400568201 LIÊN DANH NGUYÊN LUÂN - GÓC NHÌN MỚI

NEW VIEW ARCHITECTURE - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

8.975.231.758,35 VND 8.975.231.758 VND 90 day 25/02/2024
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 NGUYEN LUAN COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 NEW VIEW ARCHITECTURE - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0312713870 0312713870 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG TTC VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHONG VŨ TTC TELECOM SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn0316294797 0316294797 Liên danh Đức Phúc - Khang Gia CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC PHÚC E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
3 vn0314306461 0314306461 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG TTC VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHONG VŨ PHONG VU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
4 vn0313273291 0313273291 Liên danh Đức Phúc - Khang Gia KHANG GIA BUILD CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second