Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
40
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.401.083.000 VND
Publication date
08:49 07/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
2033/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ngu Hanh Son District
Approval date
06/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401455290 0401455290 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Bình Tấn

HAN LOC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

9.500.000.001 VND 9.500.000.000 VND 90 day 90 days
2 vn0401672270 0401672270 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Bình Tấn

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH TẤN

9.500.000.001 VND 9.500.000.000 VND 90 day 90 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0401524096 0401524096 Liên danh Công ty CP TV-XD Betaco và Công ty TNHH MTV Cơ điện PCCC HTG BETACO CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
2 vn0400655201 0400655201 Liên danh TP LIEN TIEN THINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMAPNY Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
3 vn0402053989 0402053989 Liên danh Công ty TP-TQ-VDT CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN THIÊN PHÁT Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
4 vn0401695454 0401695454 Liên danh xây lắp và thiết bị Trường tiểu học Lê Bá Trinh HUY HOANG PHU COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
5 vn0401658741 0401658741 Liên danh Trọng Trường Tân Khoa CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD & TM TRỌNG TRƯỜNG Do not meet the technical criteria
6 vn0401686386 0401686386 Liên danh công ty THL&TTP THANH HUONG LAM COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
7 vn0401513721 0401513721 Liên danh công ty THL&TTP TOAN TIEN PHAT CONSULTING INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
8 vn0401818032 0401818032 Liên danh Công ty CP TV-XD Betaco và Công ty TNHH MTV Cơ điện PCCC HTG HTG ELECTRICAL AND FIRE PROTECTION COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
9 vn0402013778 0402013778 Liên danh Công ty TP-TQ-VDT CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN ME&FF TQ Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
10 vn0401436805 0401436805 Liên danh Công ty TP-TQ-VDT CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VDT ĐÀ NẴNG Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
11 vn0401947976 0401947976 Liên danh Trọng Trường Tân Khoa CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KHOA Do not meet the technical criteria
12 vn0402035796 0402035796 Liên danh TP KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND PCCC COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
13 vn0400635999 0400635999 Liên danh xây lắp và thiết bị Trường tiểu học Lê Bá Trinh CHANH TIN CONSTRUCTION, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
14 vn0401497780 0401497780 Liên danh xây lắp và thiết bị Trường tiểu học Lê Bá Trinh CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP CHÂU NGÂN PHÚ Does not meet qualifications and experience criteria
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second