Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
130
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
9.552.569.000 VND
Publication date
09:49 13/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3587/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ngu Hanh Son District
Approval date
09/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0402053989 0402053989 Liên danh Thuận Thiên Phát-VDT-TQ-Trí Nguyên Việt

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN THIÊN PHÁT

6.696.376.965 VND 6.696.376.000 VND 150 day 150 days
2 vn0401436805 0401436805 Liên danh Thuận Thiên Phát-VDT-TQ-Trí Nguyên Việt

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VDT ĐÀ NẴNG

6.696.376.965 VND 6.696.376.000 VND 150 day 150 days
3 vn0402013778 0402013778 Liên danh Thuận Thiên Phát-VDT-TQ-Trí Nguyên Việt

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN ME&FF TQ

6.696.376.965 VND 6.696.376.000 VND 150 day 150 days
4 vn0401611260 0401611260 Liên danh Thuận Thiên Phát-VDT-TQ-Trí Nguyên Việt

CÔNG TY TNHH TRÍ NGUYÊN VIỆT

6.696.376.965 VND 6.696.376.000 VND 150 day 150 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0600445603 0600445603 PCCC NGŨ HÀNH SƠN FAPIMEX NAM DINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 8
2 vn0400509433 0400509433 Liên danh Hy Mã - Nguyên Tam HY MA JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 4
3 vn0600489583 0600489583 LINH TRANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the criteria of capacity and experience
4 vn0401455290 0401455290 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Sắc Màu Việt - Bình Tấn HAN LOC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 6
5 vn4000423563 4000423563 Liên danh Thuận Đức - Phương Nga My - Kiến Phát CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THUẬN ĐỨC Rank 5
6 vn0401515648 0401515648 Liên Danh gói thầu Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD & TM SƠN LONG THẠCH Do not meet the technical criteria
7 vn0401947976 0401947976 Liên danh thi công dự án Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KHOA Ranking 2
8 vn0400454696 0400454696 Liên danh Song Đà ĐA QUANG CO., LTD Ranking 3
9 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION Ranking 7
10 vn0401532227 0401532227 Liên Danh gói thầu Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH BAO AN THANH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet the technical criteria
11 vn0401499756 0401499756 Liên Danh gói thầu Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH DA NANG CONSTRUCTION - EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the technical criteria
12 vn0401658741 0401658741 Liên danh thi công dự án Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD & TM TRỌNG TRƯỜNG Ranking 2
13 vn0401407522 0401407522 Liên danh thi công dự án Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH VAN NHAT TUONG EDUCATIONNAR EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 2
14 vn0401606574 0401606574 Liên danh thi công dự án Đầu tư xây dựng khối nhà làm việc Đội cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIM ÂN PHÚ Ranking 2
15 vn0400517353 0400517353 Liên danh Hy Mã - Nguyên Tam NGUYEN TAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 4
16 vn0601143436 0601143436 PCCC NGŨ HÀNH SƠN CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DAVI KIẾN HƯNG Ranking 8
17 vn0402054703 0402054703 Liên danh Song Đà Công Ty TNHH Cơ Điện Và Phòng Cháy Chữa Cháy Song Hải Phát Ranking 3
18 vn0402035796 0402035796 Liên danh Thuận Đức - Phương Nga My - Kiến Phát KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND PCCC COMPANY LIMITED Rank 5
19 vn0401859374 0401859374 Liên danh Thuận Đức - Phương Nga My - Kiến Phát PHUONG NGA MY SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED Rank 5
20 vn0401929039 0401929039 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Sắc Màu Việt - Bình Tấn CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI & ĐẦU TƯ SẮC MÀU VIỆT Ranking 6
21 vn0401672270 0401672270 Liên danh Hân Lộc - Sắc Màu Việt - Bình Tấn CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH TẤN Ranking 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second