Construction and equipment

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
535.937.000 VND
Publication date
15:40 11/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
41/QĐ-THCSĐH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Hoa Secondary School
Approval date
02/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201121420 0201121420 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần thiết bị y tế và giáo dục Minh Hằng

VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

533.275.659 VND 533.275.000 VND 90 day
2 vn0109881469 0109881469 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần thiết bị y tế và giáo dục Minh Hằng

MINH HANG MEDICAL AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

533.275.659 VND 533.275.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second