Construction and equipment

Tender ID
Views
25
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.022.255.082 VND
Publication date
15:37 05/05/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
KQ2500084618_2504230954
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - THANH HOA PROVINCE BRANCH
Approval date
28/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2800939554 2800939554

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT LINH

6.001.707.257,9444 VND 6.001.707.257 VND 300 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2801276839 2801276839 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH DUNG Do not respond to E-HSMT including documents clarifying the contractor's E-HSDT part of the assessment of experience and technical capacity (the experience of implementing similar construction contracts, key personnel and construction equipment)
2 vn2800787943 2800787943 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH QUANG Do not respond to E-HSMT including documents clarifying the contractor of the contractor part of the specialized capacity assessment and technical capacity (the special subcontractor part of the construction of fire protection system, key personnel and construction equipment)
3 vn2802425561 2802425561 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM- CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ NỘI- CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM Do not respond to E-HSMT including documents clarifying the contractor's E-HSDT part of the assessment of technical capacity (key personnel and construction equipment))
4 vn6200095465 6200095465 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM- CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ NỘI- CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG HA NOI FIRE PREVENTION AND FIGHTING AND MECHANICS ELECTRIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not respond to E-HSMT including documents clarifying the contractor's E-HSDT part of the assessment of technical capacity (key personnel and construction equipment))
5 vn2801979119 2801979119 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM- CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ NỘI- CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG Do not respond to E-HSMT including documents clarifying the contractor's E-HSDT part of the assessment of technical capacity (key personnel and construction equipment))
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second