Construction and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment
Name of project
Đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu tái định cư phường Phú Mỹ (khu 1), phường Phú Mỹ, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
36.976.405.463 VND
Tender value
36.976.405.463 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 17/08/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 2810/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/9/2020
Approval date
23/09/2020
Completion date
09:24 24/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0313150557

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC

35.867.112.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
2 0302623561

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO SU

35.867.112.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second