Construction and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng nhà học đa năng Trường Đại học Kiến trúc Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh tại cơ sở Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
111.620.408.577 VND
Tender value
111.620.408.577 VND
Bid closing
09:00 23/04/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 355/QĐ-ĐHKT ngày 05/5/2022 của Hiệu trưởng Trường Đại học Kiến trúc Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
05/05/2022
Completion date
15:19 06/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300406346 0300406346

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14

109.451.949.574 VND 266 day 266 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second