Construction and equipment attached to construction

Tender ID
Views
71
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment attached to construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.082.586.416 VND
Publication date
17:04 05/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
292/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thu Dau Mot City Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
04/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702075241 3702075241 Liên danh dự án Cải tạo, sửa chữa Công viên Phú Cường.

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC ĐĂNG

11.702.429.509 VND 11.702.429.509 VND 150 day 150 days
2 vn0314588978 0314588978 Liên danh dự án Cải tạo, sửa chữa Công viên Phú Cường.

UNION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.702.429.509 VND 11.702.429.509 VND 150 day 150 days
3 vn3700817240 3700817240 Liên danh dự án Cải tạo, sửa chữa Công viên Phú Cường.

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN BÌNH MINH

11.702.429.509 VND 11.702.429.509 VND 150 day 150 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI PHÚC ĐĂNG main consortium
2 UNION JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN BÌNH MINH sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2500336308 2500336308 Liên danh Cải tạo công viên Phú Cường MINH PHUC CONSULTANCE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the requirements of E-HSMT on capacity and experience
2 vn0101253286 0101253286 Liên danh Cải tạo công viên Phú Cường NEW PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Do not meet the requirements of E-HSMT on capacity and experience
3 vn2500387817 2500387817 Liên danh Cải tạo công viên Phú Cường 369 GREEN INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Do not meet the requirements of E-HSMT on capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second