Construction and equipment attached to construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment attached to construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp, mở rộng Trường trung học cơ sở Hòa Phú
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
122.708.027.118 VND
Tender value
122.708.027.118 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 18/11/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5576/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/12/2021
Approval date
22/12/2021
Completion date
10:07 23/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3600526858

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN BỬU LONG

121.971.778.000 VND 500 day 500 Ngày
2 3700763972

CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO SƠN

121.971.778.000 VND 500 day 500 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN BỬU LONG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO SƠN sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second