Construction and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Nhà khoa dinh dưỡng, phục hồi chức năng và khoa đông y; Nhà khám bệnh, cận lâm sàng; Nhà điều trị bệnh nhân thuộc Trung tâm y tế huyện Thanh Miện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.876.369.000 VND
Tender value
5.876.369.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 12/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
359/Q§-TTYT ngày 18/10/2019
Approval date
18/10/2019
Completion date
14:15 22/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG LONG

5.872.540.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second