Construction and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Trụ sở làm việc Tòa án nhân dân thị xã Phú Thọ, tỉnh Phú Thọ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
37.361.064.295 VND
Tender value
37.361.064.295 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
17:00 24/12/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
334/QĐ-TATPT ngày 28/12/2021
Approval date
28/12/2021
Completion date
09:06 30/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600329135 2600329135

Công ty TNHH Long Vương

37.352.117.000 VND 11 month 11 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2600322362 2600322362 CÔNG TY TNHH L&C Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2500360318 2500360318 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Bảy Tùng Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second