Construction and equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Hệ thống Camera giám sát trật tự an toàn xã hội huyện Diên Khánh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.616.950.000 VND
Tender value
7.616.950.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 26/03/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
520/QĐ-CAHDK
Approval date
05/04/2022
Completion date
16:07 05/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201659015 4201659015

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG ANH CAM RANH

7.600.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second