Construction and general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and general items
Name of project
Trường mầm non Đại Đồng 1, huyện Tiên Du
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.592.334.000 VND
Tender value
12.592.334.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 13/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
109/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/10/2018
Approval date
22/10/2018
Completion date
11:17 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Sản xuất và Thương mại Đức Phát

12.275.000.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second