Construction and general items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and general items
Name of project
Sửa chữa trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân Quận 3
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
220.725.000 VND
Tender value
220.725.000 VND
Conversion date
27/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
242/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
28/11/2019
Completion date
09:54 29/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0314055289 0314055289

Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Xây Dựng Thương Mại Phúc Vinh TNV

220.725.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second